Answers

2014-10-02T20:29:55+05:30
Tamil nadu-chennai, andhra pradesh-hyderabad,odisha-bhubaneshwar,west bengal-kolkata
2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-02T20:36:17+05:30
West bengal : kokatta, orissa: bhuwaneswar, andhrapradesh : hyderabad, tamilnadu : chennai. ( as andhrapradesh divided in to telangana and andhrapradesh. Telangana whose capital is hyderabad and telangana doesnot have any sea coast and andhrapradesh cheifminister declared that andhrapradesh new capital is vijayawada amd andhrapradesh has sea coast)
3 2 3
thank u soo much :)
Thnxx.. fr marking as best
;0
☆☆☆☆☆☆:-):-):-):-):-):-)