Answers

2014-10-04T15:47:17+05:30
The grass lands of nigeria is tropical and subtropical
moist broad leaf forests
cameroonian highlands forests
niger lowland forests
niger delta swamp forests
cross niger transition forests
this is the answer and please mark me as the best
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-04T17:01:34+05:30
Please check the attachment.Hope it helps you.
3 3 3
plz mark it the best!!!!!!!!!
best
Hey, I can't see it
my bestfriend's answers are always best!;) Anjali!!!!!!!!!!!!!