Answers

2014-10-04T17:26:16+05:30
In computer science, locality of same reference means same value describing. Locate is referred as settlement. Locality definition is a spot, a place and particularly same place.
1 5 1
karthikeya
sry
but reporting is just a lol
its nothing
lol
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-04T17:29:00+05:30

The most important thing to gain in our life is education.Noone can steal our knowledge from us.So according to me the best resourceful plan for our village or locality can be building schools.By this the new generation (children) could learn.In villages building schools should be an important task.People should encourage their children to go to schools not to help them in farms or homes.Specially girls should be educated.Many schemes like midday meal etc should be arranged or planned.
1 5 1
mark it the best plzzzzzzzz
u deserve it
thnx so much!!!!so sweet of u