Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-05T11:34:38+05:30


  1.C.V RAMAN

2.SRINIVASA RAMANUJAM

3.SATYENDRA NATH BOSE

4.HOMI J.BABA

5.AVUL FAKIR JAINULABDEEN ABDUL KALAM

6.SUBRAMANYAM CHANDRASEKHAR

7.MEGHNAD SAHA

8.PRASANTA CHANDRA MAHALANO

9.PRAFULLA CHANDRA RAY

10.BIRBAL SAHNI

2 5 2
MARK MINE AS THE BEST PLEASE................................
HOW TO DO IT
SOMEONE IS WRITING THE ANSWER. AFTER HE FINISHES WRITING ,U WILL GET OPTION BELOW BOTH OF OUR ANSWERS AS PICK AS BEST IN AN YELLOW BOX.CLICK THAT OPTION .
THANK U SOOOOOOOOOOO MUCH
CONGRATZ
2014-10-05T11:45:02+05:30
JAGADEESH CHANDRA BOSE
SIR C.V RAMAN
ABDUL KALAM
JAHANGIR BABA
HOMI BHABA
VIKRAM SARABHAI
N.R.NARAYANA MURTHY
BIRBAL SAHANI
RAMACHANDRAN G.N
CHANDRA SEKHAR


0
MARK IT AS BEST
sorry
IT IS PRESENT ON RIGHT SIDE OF RATINGS