Answers

2014-10-05T17:23:48+05:30
It is hot fluid from which lava and other igneous rocks are formed.
It is found within and below the earth's crust.

2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-05T17:45:32+05:30
Magma is the molten rock material under the located under
1 5 1
Earths crust.
Sry... u can del my ans. I cant able to edit ans
Thnx... for marking as best:-)
It is the molten rocks found under the earth
I can't undderstand what you all want to say!