Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-10-07T11:20:41+05:30
The meaning i think it is achievement or invention
1 5 1
so i think ur answer is correct
soory vygnanikon ke chitr unki uplabdi ke bare mein liko
was the question
oh then ok
thank u
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-07T11:36:19+05:30
There is no known word as uplabdi, it might be uplabd, which means available.
1 5 1
but he question is vygnanikon ke chitr unki upladyon ke bare mein liko
what can i write for this. can u help me please
It means that you have to give a picture of some famous scientists and write about their achievements in life...
oh ok thank you very much