Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-07T13:39:56+05:30
Choose To Be Happy
Choose to be happy,
Choose to feel great,
Choose not to let things make you irate.
I know that some people are not feeling great,
And I know that some people just know how to hate.
And I wish that all people could be healthy and strong,
And I wish that all people would just get along.
If wands could be waved,  and the world would be cured,
I’d wave that big wand, you can be assured.
But I’ll do what I can every day I am here,
And try to remember “the good,” year to year
.
And I choose to be happy,
And I choose to feel great,
And I choose not to let things make me irate!
 
3 3 3
welcome
sister can you be my friend
yup y not
ok i wll invite you
fine
2014-10-07T14:34:52+05:30
Be happy 
day will be happy 
dont be mody 
you will be sad 
love all 
live like a legend And I choose to be happy,
And I choose to feel great,
And I choose not to let things make me irritate


1 5 1