Answers

2014-10-09T15:04:40+05:30


Nothing is impossible,if we are determined.
Make your country be proud of you.
India,first country to reach Mars in first try.
Make our country's name live long.
May the MOM mission be extraordinarily successful.
Mars Orbiter can do it.
Women are also a source of power, never underestimate them.
Men will be men,women are the power.
Women will make India Powerful.
India on Mars rules, other countries fools.
1 2 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-09T16:34:56+05:30
Strive to succeed though it had been many times failure, Mission accomplish and feel nothing is impossible.   
1 5 1
plz also help me on the next question .imagine that u landed on mars ............