Answers

2014-10-09T19:18:43+05:30
Happiness is not something ready made. It comes from your own actions.” ― Dalai Lama 
the noble prize winner for peace in 1989,tibet,republic of china.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-09T19:23:04+05:30
Everything comes to us that belongs to us if we create the capacity to receive it__ Rabindranath Tagore    winner of the 1913 nobel prize in literature
1 5 1
i marked bst bcz it was given by rabindranath tagore whos frm indis vt the ans was evnly gud thnx:)