Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-10-12T16:18:01+05:30
If i were invisible that's great for me i can do anything as i want. i can kill all the enemies of my country . i can achieve anything . i can enjoy with anyone etc there are many advantages of be invisible. bt there are some disadvantages also  noone can talks to me i can't talk to my lovers.
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-12T17:00:04+05:30
I would help my mother and father.I would kill enimies of country and help poor people.I would help traffic police
1 5 1