Answers

2014-03-11T12:27:36+05:30
The largest producer of the following are-
coal-jharkhand 
oil-
iron-
bauxite-
manganese-
limestone-

0
Hey Vaishali u can edit ur answer
yeah i know
u have to edit it otherwise ur answer will be deleted by moderators
but the option-edit is nt coming
ok
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-03-11T15:04:20+05:30
Coal - jharkhand
bauxite - orissa , andhra pradesh
mangense - orissa
iron - chattisgarh , andhra pradesh
mineral oil - rajasthan
petrol - maharashtra
2 3 2