Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-10-14T21:28:34+05:30
Make some rides and popcorn, ice cream and cotton candy stalls. Then make a few humans, or you can just make some heads as if in the crowd. And then make a stage, and make someone standing on it holding a mike. Finished and colour it! It's easy.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-17T12:24:34+05:30
Maybe u can draw and paint this diagram....and maybe add a few detales to it like draw ind a troop of people with just heads and shoulders and draw  popcorn and cotton candy machene.
2 5 2