Answers

  • lsv
  • Ambitious
2014-10-20T13:31:15+05:30
NORTH AMERICA  IS SIMILAR IN TERMS OF THE FINANCE ,DEVELOPMENT,RESOURCES ,POLITICAL SYSTEM IN ACCORDANCE WITH SOUTH AMERICA BUT IT IS NOT EQUAL TO INDIA........
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-20T13:39:03+05:30
I do think so it is mexico .........
the similarities are
*families
*nature of their skin
*colours and festivals
*way of thinking
architectural wonders
*stray animals
*food [ rotis, parathas...]
*hot and spicy foods
       this what I know ...hope I helped u. if it was useful pls mark as the best
1 5 1