Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-20T22:19:05+05:30


To insert a row, keep your cursor at the numbers written on the left side. for example, if you want to insert a row before the row number 6, keep your cursor on the number 6, right click and click insert. it will insert a row.
2 5 2
2014-10-23T17:20:57+05:30
To insert a row ,just right click the cell below the row u want. then click the insert option.then click entire row and click ok to form a row
1 5 1