Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-22T12:10:27+05:30
ECOSYSTEM::An Eco system is the community of living organisms in conjunction with their non living components of their environment. An eco system is the community of organism interacting with each other and with their environment such that energy is exchanged and system level process such as cycling of elements emerge. The eco system is a core concept of bio and ecology. WEATHER CLIMATE::weather is the condition of the atmosphere at a particular period for a short time for example in chennai, the weather was warm in the afternoon. But later in the days when the clouds blocking sun rays the weather would become cooler. CLIMATE":; climate refers to a weather pattern over a long period of time may be 30rty years o r more.
1 5 1
  • Brainly User
2014-10-22T12:17:32+05:30
An eco system is nothing but the interlinked of organism. Weather climate is the condition of climate
0