Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-22T15:36:01+05:30
1 serious x jovior.
2 scare x abundant.
3 idle - busy.
4 agree x disagree.
5 create x destroy.
6 knowingly x unknowingly.
sentences:
1. asma will be always jovior in the class.
2.  we had lived in a city of era in a cheap,abundant energy.
3.asma is busy with her home  work.
4.asma is disagree with her mother decision. 
5. asma destroyed her room.
6. asma unknowingly posted this question.
2 5 2
2014-10-22T15:42:49+05:30
1 minor.......... It is a minor injury, nothing serious.
                             or
   flippant......... I don't like his flippant tone.

2 abundant....... In tropical countries, solar energy is abundant.

3 working/busy...........She doesn't like to sit idle, she is always working/busy. 

4 disagree........... Sorry, I disagree your opinion. 

5 destroy........... He felt an urge to destroy his enemies.

6 unknowingly / unintentionally...........  I don't think he did this knowingly.It can be         unknowingly/innocently done too. 

:)
1 5 1