Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-24T14:30:55+05:30
The first nobel prize winner in physics is Wilhem Conrad Rohngten in 1901.He was awarded for the discovery of x-ray beams
2 5 2
hifza ur favorite subject is bio right?
y u wanna know
i don't wanna know i know
soo come on chat box yrr
hmm
2014-10-26T13:20:12+05:30
The first nobel prize winner in physies is wilhem conrad Rohngten in1901.He was a warded for the discovery of x-ray beams
0