Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-24T14:51:53+05:30
1.Electric generator

2.Radios
2 5 2
welcome
Comment has been deleted
1.an electric door lock. 2.televisions. 3. loud speakers. 4. audio tape. 5. memory stick pen-drive u can choose any 2 .
plz mark this as best answers
good
  • apl
  • Ambitious
2014-10-24T14:58:30+05:30
I  guess electric generator and transformer
1 1 1
i hope this is sufficiant
i think it should be electric generator and electric motor
hmm
thnx
good