Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-27T18:53:00+05:30


Cleanliness is a path towards godliness.

Bharat ki beauty,
Hamari Duty.

Cleanliness is next to wealthness.

Make India a Clean and green country.

Chalo Bharat ko swachh banaye , Hara bhara ise banaye.

3 4 3
2014-10-27T18:56:12+05:30
Chalo india to become a green country                                                                   green envirnorment-a higene country                                                                     
2 3 2