Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-28T23:07:03+05:30


Fluid mosaic theory describes
a) protein icebergs in a sea of lipids.
1 5 1
whom i have to pick best both answers are correst
Actually, its completely your choice! Generally, users here choose the answer with least number of errors and with good and accurate information (related to the question) as the best. You can choose an answer as the best if it is the one received in lesser time or with good sense of approach along with the above mentioned qualities. Remember, always be genuine enough in your choice! :)
2014-10-29T10:27:01+05:30
Its option A. protein icebergs in the sea of lipids
0