Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-30T16:27:58+05:30


Space has no specific definition but space means a vast open area consisting of galaxies, planets, asteroids, meteoroid, stars, black holes, satellites, etc.
2 5 2
ok thank you
but do you know what are quarks
2014-10-31T19:46:16+05:30
Space is defined as a zone above a planet where there is no appreciable air to breathe or to scatter light.
0