Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-10-29T19:30:31+05:30
Advantages and disadvantages of Mobile and television 
Advantages and disadvantages of internet 
computer 

0
Is Advertising Good for Society
hould the AMA (American Medical Association) have classified obesity as a disease?
should the AMA
sry
Obesity should be treated like a disease vs. Obesity should be viewed as a choice.
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-29T19:49:12+05:30
Education for girl child a burden or not.
surroundings play a major role in shaping the behavior of a man.
should we kill animals to cure ourselves.
co-school education beneficial or not.
1 5 1
For the best topic, you have to think about what is in their level and at the same time, makes them think about changing any bad habits related to them.