Answers

2014-10-29T20:30:07+05:30
Yeah seee first have an idea ok!
now u take a earth pic and assume and draw as if it is red in color and make it cry in that pic and the surface must be drought
0
u help in math ya
am good at art ill help u
ok u first divide the page into two with a ruler
now first side must be filled with water flowing scenery and peole being happy
the 2nd side must be full of drought and it must depidt that pple are in famine and they become skinny
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-30T16:22:50+05:30
See the attachments..................................................................................................
1 5 1
Hey............. thanks it helped me too..... :))
i have an idea u can
draw a lake half drought half with water