Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-29T21:40:22+05:30
All the things can be measured ......pencil using fingers......ball....using belly....just for fun ...ball with our  palm.........bench with legs or hands..............road using......whole body

1 5 1
thanxx
u want it today
at least 5 sentence on any person u met in the day or an interesting event
anwers
plz
2014-10-29T21:41:13+05:30
We can measure pencil using hand, ball by putting arms around it.

0
why do we need food
rply fast
because it is essential for growth and energy.
at least 5 sentence on any interesting person u met in the day or an interesting event
answer