Answers

2014-10-30T16:53:34+05:30
Fair round round Belly would indicate the Spects of the old man who used to read the newspaper and used to see the things more clear...
0
please add more
He was very fond of chicken..so he developed a fat round belly....as he used to take bribes..HOPE U GOT IT!!!!
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-30T17:14:57+05:30
 This is 5th stage and it is called " justice, In fair round belly with good capon lined, With eyes severe and beard of formal cut, Full of wise saws and modern instances; And so he plays this part
1 5 1