Answers

2014-10-30T18:00:25+05:30
Unity can mean togetherness. So u can show unity by a picture of JOINT HANDS and u can also show UNITY OF RELIGIONS.
U can also make a picture connected with some unity quote. 
I m attaching how can u show joint hands and some drawings too.........................

:)
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-31T10:40:51+05:30


You can draw a class room with students and a teacher.  One student is a muslim, one is a Hindu, one is a christian, one is a sikh and so on..  One student can be poor and one can be rich.

The teacher can wear clothes of one religion, wear a turban, wear a tilak of another religion.  You can write on the black board :   Our Strength - Our Unity.

2 5 2
thanx n u r welcom
:D
very great answer