Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-30T17:49:19+05:30


ENGLISH................
- Even the weak become strong when they are united.
- Do not destroy our unity, thats what shines through India.
- Where there is unity, there is victory.
- There is more power in unity than in diversion.


HINDI....................
- anekta me ekta hi hamari shaan h, isliye hi to hamara Bharat mahan h.
- ekta me bal h.
- ekta k saath har namumkin karya mumkin h jaata h.
- hamari rashtriya ekta ka prakash itna shaktishaali h ki vo puri duniya ko   roshan kar sakta h.

:)
31 4 31
2014-10-31T05:56:22+05:30


Run for unity

Where there is a unity there is always victory.


So powerful is the light of unity, that it can illuminate the whole earth.जहां एकता है, vahan हमेशा जीत होती है

एकता के लिए भागो


10 4 10