Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-31T20:32:20+05:30
A corruption free society is a healthy society.

Stop corruption anyway that day is not so far when this corruption will eat our whole country.


My struggles will be the removing of corruption.
2 5 2
2014-10-31T20:35:57+05:30
CLEAN CORRUPTION  CLEAN INDIA ''


'' ROOT CORRUPTION BEFORE IT ROOTS YOU''


Hope,this was the one whom u were looking for.
3 3 3