Answers

2014-11-01T15:36:41+05:30
Hi i am the national bird of India can u guess who i am? i am the bird peacock. i have the beautiful feathers and i am used for the lord krishna. 
2 4 2
Thanks Kunjavava..... but can please make it of about 80-100 words plz..
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-01T18:03:11+05:30
I am famed because of my bridegroom feathers. My feather is in lord krishna's head. I dance when rain arrives. Yes, I am the peacock which you know.
2 5 2