Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-01T17:42:23+05:30
The best way to gift him something which will surely touch his heart..
3 3 3
which gift ??
u should know it as u r the daughter of him
2014-11-01T17:43:22+05:30
1. By giving him a present or a gift such as shirt and pant.

2. Score maximum marks in your test .

3. By giving him what he like very much.
2 4 2
i also dont earn money but i get money from my relatives which i used to collect
good
i am in 8th bt i have money of about 1000
if you need more money take some money from your mother . She will give
obey,love and respect your father first and then u can give him whatever u want 2 give because that will be the best give for every parents....