Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-01T18:11:52+05:30
The hormones that stimulates spermatogenesis are:
1Testosterone
2 Estrogen
3 Luteinizing Hormone.
4 Follicle-stimulating hormone,

5 Growth hormone.
These all the hormones stimulates spermatogenisis

1 5 1
2014-11-01T21:46:14+05:30
1Testosterone

2 Growth hormone.

3Estrogen

4 Follicle-stimulating hormone,

5 Luteinizing Hormone.

0