use the equation editor available in the answering window/browser.. click on Pi button.
click on omega button to get more symbols.. a lot greek or mathematical or european symbols are there
attach pictures or documents if necessary.
write original answers. do not copy answers from websites.

Answers

2014-11-01T19:47:33+05:30
Just click on the question . A box will appears click on the box and start writing,
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-01T19:50:12+05:30
We can answer a question by selecting that question and then Click on add answer write the answer.
3 4 3
ap kya bolna chahti ho?
thanku soooooooo much anand bhavya
MY PLEASURE
sorry main kucch nahi bolna chahti
ok