Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-02T12:39:18+05:30
1)corruption is a weapon which makes poor more poor and richer more richer
2)CLEAN CORRUPTION  CLEAN INDIA ''

1 5 1
thnks
:)
if it helped u thn pls mark it as the best answer
2014-11-02T12:40:13+05:30
Come lets build a clean INDIA by cleaning corruption

Prevent corruption before it spread  across the whole country 

Corruption leads to destruction, so say  NO to corruption

0