Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-02T15:14:51+05:30
Sagittarius and Capricorn are the two constellations that are next to Scorpius.
4 4 4
13. Select Best Answer when the option appears on the answer. (after a 2nd answer appears and after one week if only one answer is there).
14. Brainly provides you symbols (maths, greek, European etc). Click on " Ω " Omega (button) symbol in the answering browser window. Click on Pi " π " button to get equation editor. You can write beautiful and comprehensible equations with it.
Read these rule
THANK YOU
Welcome
2014-11-02T15:34:04+05:30
 two constellations that are next to Scorpius are sagittarius and capricorn.
1 4 1
why take so much time to answer such simple question