Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-02T16:59:02+05:30
U can for example u are endorsing a product say a pen think of its advantages like
 kharidiye yah kalam aur baniye abdul kalam and istmal kijiye ye keetnashak payie swach ghar. lena yah sabun lejaiye nirmal gandh
3 4 3
MORE WHT DO U WANT?
ok
thnx
my pleasure
hey can u give tips that i can make such slogans in tests and exams ??
2014-11-02T17:04:36+05:30
WRITE SOME SLOGANS OR QUOTES IN A DIFFERENT AND ATTRACTIVE FONT .TRY TO MAKE IT MORE COLOURFULL AND DO ATTRACTIVE DIAGRAMS
2 4 2
and ??
HOPE ITS ENOUGH TO SCORE FULL MARKS
i think so
thnx yamini
UR WLCM