Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-11-02T17:26:31+05:30
To write a good slogan in vigyapan just write the slogan from ur heart and try to avoid using ur brain whrn u write slogan .Express ur slogan in a positive manner . Write the slogans atleast for 2 to 3 lines. Write the slogan in italic fond. Underline the slogan after writing it.put inverted commas both the end of the slogans.write rhyming words in slogans
3 3 3
not good ??
some more help please
Hw is this gupto??
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-02T17:27:27+05:30
U JUST NEED TO FOLLOW SOME TIPS GIVEN BELOW:
1>WRITE 2-3 SLOGANS
2>WRITE THE FONT BEAUTIFULLY
3>DARKEN THE FONT SLIGHTLY
4>DRAW FOUR TO FIVE CARTOONS IF POSSIBLE 
5>IT IS NOT NECESSARY TO COLOUR IT
6>JUST MAKE OUTCUT IN A DIFFERENT WAY WITH DIFFERENT DESIGNS
HOPE THESE TIPS ARE ENOUGH TO SCORE FULL MARKS
5 4 5
ok
rom which school ?
SRI CHAITANYA
where do u live ?
A.P