Answers

2014-11-02T20:24:02+05:30
Grass -------> sheep -----> lion.

grass -----> cow -----> man

grass -----> grasshopper -----> eagle.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-02T20:32:47+05:30
1.> Grass is eaten by sheep then sheep is eaten by Lion.
2.>Grass is eaten by goat and then goat is eaten by man.
3.>Grass is eaten by insects and insects are eaten by hens
1 5 1
Mark my branlliest if i really helped u......