Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-03T18:12:57+05:30
KNOWLEDGE- The word knowledge can be defined as knowing of facts and information and skills acquired through experience or education.The word derived after English word know.

INTELLIGENCE-
Intelligence can be defined as the ability to acquire and                application of knowledge and skills.

IMAGINATION- Imagination can be defined as the faculty or action of forming new ideas,or images or concepts of external objects not present to the senses.The word derived form the Latin word Imago. 

2 5 2
if u like the answer, choose it as the best.
can u choose this as best?
which is of the most value?
2014-11-03T18:21:05+05:30
KNOWLEDGE: IT IS THE FACT WE HAVE KNOWN BY BOOKS SOMEONE etc...

INTELLIGENCE:THE ABILITY WHICH IS GIFTED BY GOD.

IMAGINATION:THE NEW IDEAS WHICH WE IMAGE IN OUR MIND.

1 5 1
IF U LIKE TIHS SO PLS PICK AS BEST