Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-03T18:21:36+05:30
1.Track - rack 2.Trap - rap 3.Mash - ash 4.Clear - Lear 5.Tan - an 6.top - op 7.Feat - eat 8.Neat - eat 9.Reel - eel 10.Mark - ark 11. Stop - top 12. Wheel - heel 13.Trace - race 14. Tram - ram 15. Grand - rand 16. Kit - it 17. Brand - rand 18. Pant - ant 19. Bread - read 20. Tear - ear 21. Spear - pear 22. Pear - ear 23. Gear - ear 24. Year - ear. 25. Peel - eel 26. Breed - reed 27. Shark - hark 28. Spore - pore 29. Sport - port 30. Stuck - tuck
1 5 1
i want 30 letters but tried so thanks..
I finished!
Can you take it as best answer?
2014-11-03T18:30:15+05:30
Core-ore
bear-ear
coat-oat
abroad-broad
amaze-maze
arise-rise
asleep-sleep
feat-eat
track-rack
mark-ark
trap-rap

0
i want 30 words please help me out