Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-03T19:08:52+05:30
Because the pressure applied by heart to transform the blood to all body parts 
so pressure is same at any part of the body

4 4 4
r u a moderator
That's right about what you said.
2014-11-07T15:30:04+05:30
because pressure of blood from heart to all body parts is same.
                                                                                     plz mark it best
2 3 2