Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-03T19:15:49+05:30
The BMI of different people is different. So the heart adjusts the beating with the body.
1 5 1
Plzz mark it best ans if you got it
ok but who had reported ur answer
Is it?
I don't know
oh
  • Brainly User
2014-11-03T19:19:57+05:30
This is due to arrhythmia in other people. Arrhythmia is a condition where a people suffers from abnormal heart rhythm. So only we can see that our hate rate is not constant
0
correct ur spelling mistakes before anyone reports it