Answers

2014-11-03T19:42:22+05:30
Potossium Sodium Calcium Magnesium Aluminium Zinc Ferrous Plumbum [Hydrogen] Cupprous Hudragyrum Argentum Platinum Aurum
0
Thats not right i think..
its there in our text
Opps but in my text its the one i gave..
umm i think lithium is at top .... prathyushadamarla is right!
Idk but this what our text contains.
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-03T19:58:38+05:30

Potassium
 
SodiumNa
LithiumLi
CalciumCa
MagnesiumMg
AluminiumAl
CarbonC
ZincZn
IronFe
TinSn
LeadPb
HydrogenH
CopperCu
SilverAg
GoldAu
PlatinumPt

1 5 1