Answers

2014-11-04T10:25:26+05:30


Life before computers were difficult cause there were many things to be done and the after life is easy cause we can see the info on the computers itself and do not need to walk a long distance so i conclude that life after computers are better cause online shoppings ,banking can be done easily
8 3 8
thank you..i want some more information about this
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-04T12:26:25+05:30


Before the inventions of computers our life is very hard and misarable. after inventions of computers our lives became easy and fashionable .before is very hard for us to send any information to any people, it took many days to pass the information from one place to another but now a days we can send messages with in seconds by g mail and many other social net works.we are also getting much information from computers.
7 4 7