Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-04T21:53:16+05:30
My knife is sharper than that of yours. (Or) My knife is sharper than yours. Hope it helps.... all the best!! :) ;)
1 5 1
Plz mark it as the best if it helps u... :)
thank u
2014-11-04T21:54:14+05:30
My knife is sharper than yours or my knife is sharper than your knife

0
my knife is sharper than of yours.(or) my knife is sharper than yours i think it will help alot..!!