Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-05T18:08:39+05:30
I have 2 essays for you. you can select anyone and if you wish you can take both
2 5 2
ok byee
Comment has been deleted
ohooo kk
nice
tanq
2014-11-05T19:52:00+05:30
Friendship is one of the most precious gifts of life. A person who has true friends in life is lucky enough Friendship makes life thrilling. It makes life sweet and pleasant experience. It all depends on how we choose our friends.True friendship is a feeling of love, sharing and caring. It is a feeling that someone understands and appreciates you as you are, without any exaggeration, flattery and pretensions It gives a feeling that you are ‘wanted’ and that you are ‘someone’ and not a faceless being in the crowd. A true friend stands by you through thick and thin. True friendship knows no boundaries or demarcations of caste, creed, race 
1 2 1