Answers

2014-11-05T21:37:29+05:30
More and more people should be educated so that they can get a job .A number of industries, institute should be built so that people can work there . In this way employment can be generated.
2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-06T11:45:34+05:30
Besides, education giving some technical training to students.
Teaching some skills to match the job .
giving some financial aid (by government) to set up individual and small business.
encouraging setting up more factories.
encouraging women education to get employed
opening more self employment schemes for the common people
3 4 3