Answers

2014-11-05T19:36:24+05:30
A) electrical energy ---.> sound energy

b)electrical energy ---> sound energy

c)electrical energy --->light energy + sound energy

d) chemical energy ------>electrical energy + light energy.

e) electrical energy ----> sound enrgy
2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-05T20:11:02+05:30
(A) electric energy to mechanical energy and then sound energy 
 (b) sound energy to electric energy 
 (c) electric energy to light and heat
(d) chemical energy to electrical then light and heat
(e) electromagnetic waves to electric then converted into sound
 
  hope it will help :)  
3 3 3