Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-06T12:31:43+05:30
Compatible devices means compatibility of two devices, such as printers, usually means that they react to software commands in the same way.
3 3 3
ok
ok i pick it as the best answer
thnx so much yar
aalia can yu plz tell me Can we connect DigiFlip PS005 Wired Mini USB Speakerwith computer and mp3 player.
maybe yes I cant tell properly bcozi use laptop sry!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-06T12:35:12+05:30
Compatible devices are devices which are tested by user and it satisfy its need
or which is able to survive without any issues or problem

1 5 1