Answers

2014-03-25T21:38:24+05:30
My dream is to become a doctor .If i become a doctor i would like to become a professional.I will help many  people and save their lives.They would be grateful to me .
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-03-26T19:46:49+05:30
My dream is not my dream . my dream is to make my aim real. its good to aim than to dream if people start dreaming they cannot succeed in life . my aim is to become a doctor. to be a cardiologist and treat 1000's of people.and run government hospitals for people who cannot afford the high prices.
2 5 2