Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-06T20:24:10+05:30
1.to maintain discipline like ants and unity.
2.to be faithful and useful and helpful to each other like a COW.
3.to live like a dog which is faithful and helpful to catch the thieves.
4.to speak truth like a parrot.
5.to sing pleasantly and in a sweet voice like a sparrow
6.to sing sweet music like the linnet birds.
you,see every animal and bird tell us and teach us something which is new and good for us.
2 5 2
  • Brainly User
2014-11-06T20:26:06+05:30
to live in harmony
be peaceful
to be disciplined
to  enjoy in whatever we have and so on
2 4 2